List of Ladies Branches in Saudi Arabia

We have over 118 ladies branches dedicated especially for you located throughout the Kingdom. See table below for a full list of branches by city.

Branch Name City Phone
Abha Al-Dabbab Quarter Ladies Abha 0172300992
Shamsan Abha 0172255897
Abqaiq Abqiq 0135650541 Ext (100)
Afif Branch Ladies Afif 017221347-120 
Al-Aflaj Branch Ladies Al Aflag 0116823209
AL-Mubaraz Al Ahsa 0135314806
Al-Khaledia Al Ahsa 01135893748
King Fahad Hospital Al Ahsa 0135342524
AL-Badaye Al Badaye 0163321712 
AL-Baha Al Baha 0177241327
AL-Bekeriya Al Bekeriya 0163358872-200
Mukhatat 91 Al Dammam 013-8186189 
MAIN HOSPITAl Al-Dammam Ladies Al Dammam 0138150069 Ext(100)
Women Branch / Dammam Al Dammam 0138325606
Al-Jamiyeen Al Dammam 01318427468
Al-Hamra Al Dammam 0138099782 / 200
Al-Faisaliah Al Dammam 0138110864
Prince Naif road Al Dammam 0138151392 Ext (300)
King Abdulaziz St. Al-Dowadmi Ladies Al Dawadmi 0116430486
Hai AL-Doha Al Dhahran 0138915768
Madinat AL-Jebail Al Jubail 0133470440 Ext (222)
AL-Jubail Al Jubail 0133618794 Ext(222)
AL-Khafji Al Khafji 0137673930
Al-Kharj Branch Ladies Al Kharj 0115502052
Jawhart Al-Huda Al Khobar 0138878546 Ext (200)
AL-Khobar AL-Janoubiyah Al Khubar 0138943276
Al-Layth Ladies Al Laith 0177421217
Majmaah Al Majmmaa 0164310467
AL-Muznib Al Muznab 0163420160
AL-Nammas Al Namas 0172830507
Al-Gowayeeyah Ladies Al Quaiwiah 0116524561
AL-Qunfuzah Al Qunfotha 017/7324919
Al-Guryat Branch Ladies Al Qurayat 0146419407
Al-Hazm Al-Rass Al Rass 0163392645 Ext (100) 
Sulayel Branch Ladies Al Sulayel 0117821200-200
Al-Ulla Branch Ladies Al Ulla 0148845309
AL-Zulfi Al Zulfi 0164227713 
Arar Branch Ladies Arar 0146627775
Balgarshi Baljurashi 0177228311
Bisha Beesha 0176225612
AL-Safra Breda 0163262152 
Buridah Breda 0163698876
Al-iskaan Breda 0163854851
AL-Muwatta Breda 0163266785
BR.NAME CITY Phone
Domat Al-Jandal Ladies Domat Al Jandal 0146226287
Aqariyah Hafar AL-Batin Hafar Al-Battin 0137212174 Ext(120)
Brazan Hail Ladies Hail 0165327435
Hail Branch Ladies Hail 0165313524
Hotat Bani Tamim Ladies Hawta Bani Tamim NON
Hotat Sudair Hotat Sudair 0164430850 
University Street Ladies Jeddah 0126876902
King Fahad Street Women Branch Jeddah 0126295702
Al-Arbaeen Street Ladies Jeddah 0122366922
Hira Street Ladies Jeddah 0126075986
Al-Hindawaiyah 240 Ladies Jeddah 0122568344
Hai-Alsalamah 314 Ladies Jeddah 0117345703
Al-Makarona St.320 Ladies Jeddah 0127440011Ext(200)
Al-Nozha Branch Ladies Jeddah 0125277714
Al-Bawadi Branch Ladies Jeddah 0122874715
Hay Alrehab -Jeddah Ladies Jeddah 01222621623
Soq Okas Branch-Ladies Jeddah 0127240600
Jizan Jizan 0173229344
Madinah Askariya Khamis Mushait 0172223476
AlRabi Khamis Mushait 0172211451
Mahail Mahail 0172856510
Al-AZZIZIA Makkah Ladies Makkah 0126486485
Abdulla Areif Street Ladies Makkah 012-6593976 
Al-seteen ladies Makkah 0126757193
Jabal Al-Noor Ladies Branch Makkah 0125459601
Om Al Qura Branch Mak Ladies Makkah 0127408962
Manakha Branch Ladies Medina 0148227195
Medina Women Medina 0148221537
Al-Hijra Street Ladies Medina 0148311830
Airport Street Branch-Ladies Medina 0148351913
AL-Faisaliyah Najran 0175235733
Onizah Onaizah 0163635800/0163642139
Hai AL-Ashrafiyah Onaizah 0163623113 
Rafha & Refugees Ladies Rafha 0146760257
Ranyah Rania 0128421388
Ras Tannoura Ras Tunnora 0136670013
Al-Rawdah Branch Ladies Riyadh 0112082807 Ext (100)
Al-Naseem Women Branch Riyadh 0112376019
Dawwar Al-Shimasi Women Riyadh 0114356986
Al-Shifa Branch Ladies Riyadh 0114216622 Ext(100)
Dharat Al-Badeya Ladies Riyadh 0114288384
Rabwah Branch Ladies Riyadh 0114911913
Sulaimniyah Ladies Riyadh 0114628591
Al-Oleya Women Riyadh 0112811981
King Fahad Quarter Ladies Riyadh 0112694037
Aswaq Al-Shimal Ladies Riyadh 0112253752
Hay Al-Khaleg Ladies Riyadh 0112260938
Asman Bin Afan Road Ladies Riyadh 0114505198 Ext (200)
Al-Hamra Branch(487) Ladies Riyadh 0112782599
Mushrifa Branch Ladies Riyadh 0114780810
Al-Azzizia Riyadh Branch Ladies Riyadh 0112133912
HAY SHUBRA AL SWEDY Ladies Riyadh 0114257082
Hay Tuweeq Branch Ladies Riyadh 0114302993
Al-Rayan Ladies Riyadh 0114935742
Al-Faiha Ladies Riyadh 0114965130
Hay Alraed Riyadh Ladies Riyadh 0114804915
Al-Gadeer-Riyadh Ladies Riyadh 0112107067
Dbab Street Ladies Riyadh 0114160660
Ishbelia Ladies Riyadh 0112489986
Al-Mansoura Branch Ladies Riyadh 0112958496
Riyadh AL-Khubra Riyadh Al Khubra  0163340404 Ext (122 _ 120)
Sabia Sabia 0173266909
Sajer Sajer 0116322003
Sarat Abeedah Sarat Abeedah 0172594758
Shagra Shagra  0116222446
Al-Jouf Branch Ladies Skaka 0146248420
Al-Mahrajan Tabouk Ladies Tabuk 0144217647
Al-Taif Womens Taif 0125472900
Hay-Shihar Ladies Taif 0122715845
Assitein Street Hawy Ladies Taif NON
Al-Shuhada Altaif - Ladies Taif 0125572514
Al-Nowaimah Ladies Wadi Al-Dawaser 0117860784
Yanbu Branch Ladies Yanbu 0143222096
Madinat Yanbue Yanbu 0143257500
​​